Is STEAK & BURGER SEASONING GRINDER, STEAK & BURGER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, DILL SEED, CORIANDER, RED PEPPER) AND DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check STEAK & BURGER SEASONING GRINDER, STEAK & BURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK & BURGER SEASONING GRINDER, STEAK & BURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltyPepperyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping


