Is STEAK & CHOP SPICE RUB & MARINADE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (CORIANDER, ALLSPICE, MUSTARD SEED, BLACK PEPPER, MARJORAM, OREGANO), GARLIC, ONION, CHILI PEPPER, AND LEMON PEEL.
Check STEAK & CHOP SPICE RUB & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK & CHOP SPICE RUB & MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


