Is Steak dust Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, sugar,dried onion & garlic, chili powder, paprika,black pepper, dextrose, corn syrup solids, natural hikory smoke flavor, citric acid, ground celery. Less than 2% silicon dioxide added to prevent caking. Pure vegetable oil added for consistency. Contains soy.

Check Steak dust against your own diets in the app.