Is STEAK GRILLING SEASONING, STEAK GRILLING Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check STEAK GRILLING SEASONING, STEAK GRILLING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK GRILLING SEASONING, STEAK GRILLING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


