Is Steak Grilling Spice - 3.4oz - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coarse Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper And Red Pepper), Garlic, Vegetable Oil, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika (Color)
Check Steak Grilling Spice - 3.4oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steak Grilling Spice - 3.4oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steak Grilling Spice - 3.4oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DryOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCookingGarnishing


