Is Steak 'n Shake Chili with Beans, 10.0 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BEEF, BEANS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CHILI SEASONING (CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES [INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES] CUMIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT), SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Steak 'n Shake Chili with Beans, 10.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steak 'n Shake Chili with Beans, 10.0 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steak 'n Shake Chili with Beans, 10.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup


