Is Steak 'n Shake Milk Shakes Vanilla - 2 CT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Whey, Natural Flavors, Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Caramel Color, Artificial Flavors
Check Steak 'n Shake Milk Shakes Vanilla - 2 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steak 'n Shake Milk Shakes Vanilla - 2 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steak 'n Shake Milk Shakes Vanilla - 2 CT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


