Is STEAK SAUCE, HORSERADISH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), CANE SUGAR, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT), CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), TAMARIND, XANTHAN GUM, ONION, SPICES.
Check STEAK SAUCE, HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE, HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingToppingMarinading


