Is STEAK SAUCE, PEPPERCORN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), RED WINE (SULFITED), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, RAISINS, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND), BLACK PEPPER, TAMARI (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), ALSO (WATER, RICE, SOYBEANS, SALT, ENZYME), GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM.
Check STEAK SAUCE, PEPPERCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE, PEPPERCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryPepperySweetUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingMarinading


