Is STEAK SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC RAISIN PASTE, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC*, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ONION*, XANTHAN GUM.
Check STEAK SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STEAK SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


