Is STEAK SAUCE, STEAK Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES AND HERBS, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC* AND ONION*, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAMARIND EXTRACT.
Check STEAK SAUCE, STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE, STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


