Is STEAK SAUCE, STEAK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES AND HERBS, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC* AND ONION*, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAMARIND EXTRACT.
Check STEAK SAUCE, STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE, STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingTopping


