Is Steak Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CORN SYRUP, RAISIN PASTE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: TAMARIND EXTRACT, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC*, ONION*, NATURAL FLAVOR. *DEHYDRATED

Check Steak Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping