Is STEAK SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES AND HERBS, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT CONCENTRATE, LEMON CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME CONCENTRATE.
Check STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


