Is STEAK SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES AND HERBS, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT CONCENTRATE, LEMON CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME CONCENTRATE.
Check STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


