Is STEAK SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT CONCENTRATE, LEMON CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME CONCENTRATE.
Check STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


