Is STEAK SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CRUSHED TOMATOES, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TAMARIND CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, ORGANIC SAGE, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC ALLSPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCooking


