Is Steak Seasoning by San Juan Island Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Juan Island Sea Salt, Organic Pepper, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Mustard, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Celery, Organic Oregano, Organic Coriander, Smoke Flavor H-gf (Potato Maltodextrin, Smoke Flavor, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Steak Seasoning by San Juan Island Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steak Seasoning by San Juan Island Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steak Seasoning by San Juan Island Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySmoky
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


