Is STEAK SEASONING & RUB, STEAK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COARSE SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, SPICES & SMOKED PAPRIKA
Check STEAK SEASONING & RUB, STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SEASONING & RUB, STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinating


