Is STEAK SEASONING, STEAK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MSG, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC), ONION, GARLIC, YELLOW LAKE #5, TCP, AND RED LAKE # 40).
Check STEAK SEASONING, STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAK SEASONING, STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


