Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is STEAK SEASONING, STEAK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CANOLA OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check STEAK SEASONING, STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading
Wheat Free? STEAK SEASONING, STEAK | Spoonful