Is STEAK SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC FOR COLOR AND SPICE), ONION, GARLIC, YELLOW LAKE #5, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AND RED LAKE #40.

Check STEAK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyUmamiSavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling