Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Steak Strips Peppered Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, BEEF STOCK, YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVORS, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO ENSURE FRESHNESS

Check Steak Strips Peppered against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Packaged Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperyBeefy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Steak Strips Peppered | Spoonful