Is Steak Strips Peppered Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, BEEF STOCK, YEAST EXTRACT, FLAVORS, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO ENSURE FRESHNESS
Check Steak Strips Peppered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steak Strips Peppered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Packaged Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperyBeefy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


