Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is STEAK TOPPERS, STEAK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, ONIONS, MINCED GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), PARSELY, THYME.

Check STEAK TOPPERS, STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? STEAK TOPPERS, STEAK | Spoonful