Is Steak-umm Sliced Steaks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Steak-umm Sliced Steaks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Steak-umm Sliced Steaks | Spoonful