Is Steakhouse 90% Lean/10% Fat Anjus Ground Beef Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF
Check Steakhouse 90% Lean/10% Fat Anjus Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steakhouse 90% Lean/10% Fat Anjus Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


