Is Steakhouse Marinade For Steak, Ribs & Burgers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Spices (Including Cumin, Chili Pepper, Black Pepper), Worcestershire Sauce Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Dried Garlic, Su

Check Steakhouse Marinade For Steak, Ribs & Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryPepperySweetSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep