Is Steakhouse Mashed Potatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yukon Gold Potatoes, Whole Milk, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Margarine (Liquid And Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Vegetable Mono And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate Added), Sea Salt, Spice, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Steakhouse Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steakhouse Mashed Potatoes is available at 2 retailers

FortinosIndependent City Market

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish