Is Steakhouse Naturals 85% Lean/15% Fat Ground Beef Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF
Check Steakhouse Naturals 85% Lean/15% Fat Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steakhouse Naturals 85% Lean/15% Fat Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
College Inn® 99% Fat Free Beef Stock 32 oz. in Resealable Carton
Perdue Harvestland Ground Chicken Lean
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


