Is STEAKHOUSE RIBEYE BEEF STEAK SOUS VIDE, STEAKHOUSE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEEF RIBEYE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR (MADE WITH ORGANIC VINEGAR), SEA SALT, WATER, ORGANIC SPICES INCLUDING ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC DILL SEED, ORGANIC ONION POWDER.

Check STEAKHOUSE RIBEYE BEEF STEAK SOUS VIDE, STEAKHOUSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep