Is STEAKHOUSE YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YUKON GOLD POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), MARGARINE (LIQUID AND HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF VEGETABLE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES , SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED), SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR, DISTILLED MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.

Check STEAKHOUSE YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish