Is STEAM IN BAG BROCCOLI FLORETS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI FLORETS.
Check STEAM IN BAG BROCCOLI FLORETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAM IN BAG BROCCOLI FLORETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


