Is STEAM IN BAG BROCCOLI NORMANDY A BLEND OF BROCCOLI FLORETS, CAULIFLOWER FLORETS, ORANGE CARROTS & YELLOW CARROTS, BROCCOLI NORMANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI FLORETS, CAULIFLOWER FLORETS, ORANGE CARROTS, YELLOW CARROTS.

Check STEAM IN BAG BROCCOLI NORMANDY A BLEND OF BROCCOLI FLORETS, CAULIFLOWER FLORETS, ORANGE CARROTS & YELLOW CARROTS, BROCCOLI NORMANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad