Is STEAM IN BAG MIXED VEGETABLES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARROTS, CORN, GREEN BEANS, PEAS, LIMA BEANS.
Check STEAM IN BAG MIXED VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAM IN BAG MIXED VEGETABLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


