Is Steam-in-Bag Spinach - 9oz - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach.
Check Steam-in-Bag Spinach - 9oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steam-in-Bag Spinach - 9oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Steam-in-Bag Spinach - 9oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


