Is Steam-in-bag stir-fry Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic broccoli florets, organic carrots, organic green beans, organic red bell pepper, organic mushrooms, organic onion.
Check Steam-in-bag stir-fry Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Steam-in-bag stir-fry Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


