Is Steam-in-bag stir-fry Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic broccoli florets, organic carrots, organic green beans, organic red bell pepper, organic mushrooms, organic onion.

Check Steam-in-bag stir-fry Blend against your own diets in the app.