Is STEAM-IN-BAG WHOLE BRUSSELS SPROUTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS.
Check STEAM-IN-BAG WHOLE BRUSSELS SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAM-IN-BAG WHOLE BRUSSELS SPROUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Jet-Puffed Miniature Marshmallows, 10 oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


