Is Steam It Petite Sweet Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

petite sweet potatoes

Check Steam It Petite Sweet Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Steam It Petite Sweet Potatoes is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepBaking