Is STEAM N' SERVE EDAMAME SHELLED SOYBEANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEANS.

Check STEAM N' SERVE EDAMAME SHELLED SOYBEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STEAM N' SERVE EDAMAME SHELLED SOYBEANS is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad