Is STEAM PEELED DICED TOMATOES WITH ROASTED GARLIC & ONION, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED ROASTED GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check STEAM PEELED DICED TOMATOES WITH ROASTED GARLIC & ONION, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping