Is STEAM PEELED WHOLE ITALIAN TOMATOES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check STEAM PEELED WHOLE ITALIAN TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAM PEELED WHOLE ITALIAN TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


