Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is STEAM PEELED WHOLE TOMATOES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid

Check STEAM PEELED WHOLE TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STEAM PEELED WHOLE TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Pescatarian? STEAM PEELED WHOLE TOMATOES | Spoonful