Is STEAM QUICK, EDAMAME SOYBEANS IN THE POD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans, Contains Soy
Check STEAM QUICK, EDAMAME SOYBEANS IN THE POD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAM QUICK, EDAMAME SOYBEANS IN THE POD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STEAM QUICK, EDAMAME SOYBEANS IN THE POD is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep


