Is STEAMABLE BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, CHEESE SAUCE (WATER, PROCESSED AMERICAN CHEESE [(MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE], MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: MONTEREY JACK CHEESE [(CULTURES, PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW #5.)

Check STEAMABLE BROCCOLI WITH CHEESE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep