Is STEAMED BEAN SNACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CHICKPEAS, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, ORGANIC GREEN PEAS, ORGANIC KIDNEY BEANS, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC RICE VINEGAR

Check STEAMED BEAN SNACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go