Is STEAMED BREAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE SHORTENING (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR, BAKING POWDER, AND YEAST.

Check STEAMED BREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking