Is steamed soup doinpling Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING: BEEF SOUP BASE (WATER, GELATIN, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT), ONION, REHYDRATED GLASS NOODLES (WATER, SWEET POTATO STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SALT), GREEN ONION, WATER, GARLIC, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SUGAR, TEXTURED SOY FLOUR, SALT, CILANTRO, YEAST EXTRACT, GINGER, SEASONING (ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT), SEASONING (GLYCERINE, WATER, FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, QUILLAJA EXTRACT), BLACK PEPPER DOUGH: ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, VEGETABLE OIL.

Check steamed soup doinpling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepLunch