Is STEAMIN' EASY, SUPER SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE VEGETABLES IN SAUCE, SUPER SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN, BUTTER SAUCE (WATER, UNSALTED BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS], MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT], CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR), ENZYME MODIFIED BUTTER, GUAR GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA (COLOR), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SUGAR, TURMERIC (COLOR), WHEY, XANTHAN GUM).
Check STEAMIN' EASY, SUPER SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE VEGETABLES IN SAUCE, SUPER SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STEAMIN' EASY, SUPER SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE VEGETABLES IN SAUCE, SUPER SWEET WHOLE KERNEL CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
Libby's® Whole Kernel Sweet Corn 15.25 Oz. Can
Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Blend Fire-Roasted with Natural Sea Salt - 14.75 Oz
Del Monte Southwest Whole Kernel Corn with Peppers, Canned Vegetables, 15.25 oz Can
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


